ISL-2018-219
18
October 2018 - 11:23 pm IST
Flash News
Archives

Points Table

Teams

Pld

W

D

GD

Pts

NorthEast United FC
NorthEast United FC
2 1 1 1 4
Kerala Blasters FC
Kerala Blasters FC
2 1 1 1 4
Bengaluru FC
Bengaluru FC
1 1 0 1 3
Jamshedpur FC
Jamshedpur FC
1 1 0 2 3
Mumbai City FC
Mumbai City FC
2 0 1 -2 1
 FC Pune City
FC Pune City
1 0 1 0 1
FC Goa
FC Goa
1 0 1 0 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 0 1 0 1
 ATK
ATK
2 0 0 -3 0
 Chennaiyin FC
Chennaiyin FC
1 0 0 -1 0

Fixtures Table

Matches

Place

Date & Time

Group Stage

ATK

VS

Kerala Blasters FC

Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata

Sat, 29/09

7:30 pm

Bengaluru FC

VS

Chennaiyin FC

Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru

Sun, 30/09

7:30 pm

NorthEast United FC

VS

FC Goa

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati

Mon, 01/10

7:30 pm

Mumbai City FC

VS

Jamshedpur FC

Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai

Tue, 02/10

7:30 pm

Delhi Dynamos FC

VS

FC Pune City

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, new Delhi

Wed, 03/10

7:30 pm

ATK

VS

NorthEast United FC

Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata

Thu, 04/10

7:30 pm

Kerala Blasters FC

VS

Mumbai City FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi

Fri, 05/10

7:30 pm

Chennaiyin FC

VS

FC Goa

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai

Sat, 06/10

7:30 pm

Bengaluru FC

VS

Jamshedpur FC

Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru

Sun, 07/10

7:30 pm

Delhi Dynamos FC

VS

ATK

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, new Delhi

Wed, 17/10

7:30 pm

Chennaiyin FC

VS

NorthEast United FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai

Thu, 18/10

7:30 pm

Mumbai City FC

VS

FC Pune City

Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai

Fri, 19/10

7:30 pm

Kerala Blasters FC

VS

Delhi Dynamos FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi

Sat, 20/10

7:30 pm

Jamshedpur FC

VS

ATK

JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur

Sun, 21/10

7:30 pm

FC Pune City

VS

Bengaluru FC

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune

Mon, 22/10

7:30 pm

Delhi Dynamos FC

VS

Chennaiyin FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, new Delhi

Tue, 23/10

7:30 pm

FC Goa

VS

Mumbai City FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa

Wed, 24/10

7:30 pm

NorthEast United FC

VS

Jamshedpur FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati

Thu, 25/10

7:30 pm

ATK

VS

Chennaiyin FC

Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata

Fri, 26/10

7:30 pm

Mumbai City FC

VS

Delhi Dynamos FC

Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai

Sat, 27/10

7:30 pm

FC Goa

VS

FC Pune City

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa

Sun, 28/10

7:30 pm

Jamshedpur FC

VS

Kerala Blasters FC

JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur

Mon, 29/10

7:30 pm

Delhi Dynamos FC

VS

NorthEast United FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, new Delhi

Tue, 30/10

7:30 pm

Bengaluru FC

VS

ATK

Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru

Wed, 31/10

7:30 pm

Jamshedpur FC

VS

FC Goa

JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur

Thu, 01/11

7:30 pm

FC Pune City

VS

Kerala Blasters FC

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune

Fri, 02/11

7:30 pm

Chennaiyin FC

VS

Mumbai City FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai

Sat, 03/11

7:30 pm

Delhi Dynamos FC

VS

Jamshedpur FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, new Delhi

Sun, 04/11

7:30 pm

Kerala Blasters FC

VS

Bengaluru FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi

Mon, 05/11

7:30 pm

FC Pune City

VS

Chennaiyin FC

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune

Tue, 06/11

7:30 pm

FC Goa

VS

Delhi Dynamos FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa

Thu, 08/11

7:30 pm

NorthEast United FC

VS

Mumbai City FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati

Fri, 09/11

7:30 pm

ATK

VS

FC Pune City

Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata

Sat, 10/11

7:30 pm

Kerala Blasters FC

VS

FC Goa

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi

Sun, 11/11

7:30 pm

FC Pune City

VS

Jamshedpur FC

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune

Wed, 21/11

7:30 pm

FC Goa

VS

Bengaluru FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa

Thu, 22/11

7:30 pm

NorthEast United FC

VS

Kerala Blasters FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati

Fri, 23/11

7:30 pm

Mumbai City FC

VS

ATK

Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai

Sat, 24/11

7:30 pm

Jamshedpur FC

VS

Chennaiyin FC

JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur

Sun, 25/11

7:30 pm

Bengaluru FC

VS

Delhi Dynamos FC

Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru

Mon, 26/11

7:30 pm

FC Pune City

VS

NorthEast United FC

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune

Tue, 27/11

7:30 pm

ATK

VS

FC Goa

Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata

Wed, 28/11

7:30 pm

Chennaiyin FC

VS

Kerala Blasters FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai

Thu, 29/11

7:30 pm

Bengaluru FC

VS

FC Pune City

Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru

Fri, 30/11

7:30 pm

Jamshedpur FC

VS

NorthEast United FC

JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur

Sat, 01/12

7:30 pm

Delhi Dynamos FC

VS

Mumbai City FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, new Delhi

Mon, 03/12

7:30 pm

Kerala Blasters FC

VS

Jamshedpur FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi

Tue, 04/12

7:30 pm

NorthEast United FC

VS

Bengaluru FC

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati

Wed, 05/12

7:30 pm

Mumbai City FC

VS

Chennaiyin FC

Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai

Thu, 06/12

7:30 pm

Kerala Blasters FC

VS

FC Pune City

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi

Fri, 07/12

7:30 pm

NorthEast United FC

VS

ATK

Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati

Sat, 08/12

7:30 pm

Bengaluru FC

VS

Mumbai City FC

Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru

Sun, 09/12

7:30 pm

FC Pune City

VS

FC Goa

Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium, Pune

Tue, 11/12

7:30 pm

Jamshedpur FC

VS

Delhi Dynamos FC

JRD Tata Sports Complex, Jamshedpur

Wed, 12/12

7:30 pm

ATK

VS

Bengaluru FC

Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Kolkata

Thu, 13/12

7:30 pm

FC Goa

VS

NorthEast United FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa

Fri, 14/12

7:30 pm

Chennaiyin FC

VS

Delhi Dynamos FC

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai

Sat, 15/12

7:30 pm

Mumbai City FC

VS

Kerala Blasters FC

Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai

Sun, 16/12

7:30 pm

top